Las vegas raiders buffalo bills 18795767

Las Vegas Raiders - Buffalo Bills

18 oct / 16:25

Las Vegas Raiders
Buffalo Bills
Gana 1Gana 2
2.91
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.38
+2.51.29
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
+1.52.61
-1.51.46
+2.52.40
-2.51.53
+3.52.01
-3.51.75
+4.51.90
-4.51.88
+5.51.82
-5.51.92
+6.51.76
-6.52.00
+7.51.62
-7.52.21
+8.51.58
-8.52.29
+9.51.55
-9.52.35
+10.51.46
-10.52.60
+11.51.42
-11.52.72
+12.51.40
-12.52.82
+13.51.37
-13.52.96
+14.51.30
-14.53.34
+15.51.28
-15.53.45
MásMenos
45.5
1.38
2.90
46.5
1.41
2.78
47.5
1.47
2.58
48.5
1.52
2.43
49.5
1.57
2.30
50.5
1.63
2.19
51.5
1.73
2.03
52.5
1.82
1.93
53.5
1.90
1.88
54.5
1.96
1.79
55.5
2.08
1.70
56.5
2.14
1.66
57.5
2.28
1.59
58.5
2.44
1.52
59.5
2.58
1.47
60.5
2.70
1.43
61.5
2.85
1.39
MásMenos
20.5
1.59
2.28
21.5
1.69
2.09
22.5
1.74
2.02
23.5
1.88
1.90
24.5
2.08
1.70
25.5
2.15
1.66
26.5
2.25
1.60
MásMenos
27.5
1.56
2.33
28.5
1.67
2.13
29.5
1.71
2.06
30.5
1.86
1.92
31.5
2.13
1.67
32.5
2.18
1.64
33.5
2.29
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 13.25
Empate3.77
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.51.83
-0.51.91
+1.51.79
-1.51.95
+2.51.78
-2.51.97
+3.51.55
-3.52.37
+4.51.36
-4.52.98
MásMenos
8.5
1.55
2.35
9.5
1.58
2.28
10.5
2.17
1.64
11.5
2.17
1.64
12.5
2.18
1.63
MásMenos
13.5
1.58
2.29
14.5
1.79
1.96
15.5
1.81
1.94
16.5
1.96
1.79
17.5
2.54
1.48
MásMenos
9.5
1.56
2.32
10.5
2.02
1.74
11.5
2.05
1.72
12.5
2.07
1.71
13.5
2.32
1.56
MásMenos
13.5
1.57
2.31
14.5
1.88
1.86
15.5
1.98
1.77
16.5
2.11
1.68
17.5
2.50
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.82
Empate11.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.15
-1.51.66
+2.52.09
-2.51.69
+3.51.86
-3.51.88
+4.51.68
-4.52.11
+5.51.65
-5.52.15
MásMenos
24.5
1.73
2.03
25.5
1.74
2.02
26.5
1.83
1.91
27.5
2.11
1.68
28.5
2.27
1.59