Los angeles rams arizona cardinals 18795503

Los Angeles Rams - Arizona Cardinals

18 oct / 16:05

Los Angeles Rams
Arizona Cardinals
Gana 1Gana 2
1.12
6.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-20.52.94
+20.51.37
-19.52.79
+19.51.41
-18.52.66
+18.51.44
-17.52.48
+17.51.50
-16.52.32
+16.51.57
-15.52.20
+15.51.62
-14.52.14
+14.51.66
-13.51.94
+13.51.80
-12.51.89
+12.51.89
-11.51.81
+11.51.93
-10.51.75
+10.52.01
-9.51.63
+9.52.20
-8.51.59
+8.52.26
-7.51.55
+7.52.36
-6.51.42
+6.52.73
-5.51.38
+5.52.90
-4.51.35
+4.53.05
MásMenos
44.5
1.41
2.79
45.5
1.45
2.65
46.5
1.48
2.53
47.5
1.55
2.36
48.5
1.61
2.22
49.5
1.66
2.14
50.5
1.74
2.02
51.5
1.87
1.92
52.5
1.93
1.81
53.5
2.00
1.75
54.5
2.11
1.68
55.5
2.26
1.59
56.5
2.35
1.55
57.5
2.49
1.50
58.5
2.69
1.43
59.5
2.86
1.39
60.5
2.99
1.36
MásMenos
30.5
1.60
2.25
31.5
1.79
1.96
32.5
1.82
1.92
33.5
1.93
1.85
34.5
2.17
1.64
35.5
2.36
1.55
36.5
2.44
1.52
MásMenos
16.5
1.58
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.96
18.5
1.83
1.91
19.5
1.92
1.86
20.5
2.14
1.66
21.5
2.33
1.56
22.5
2.43
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.39
+4.51.54
-3.51.97
+3.51.78
-2.51.65
+2.52.15
-1.51.65
+1.52.16
-0.51.61
+0.52.22
MásMenos
7.5
1.60
2.24
8.5
1.60
2.25
9.5
1.64
2.18
10.5
2.28
1.58
11.5
2.29
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.05
+5.51.72
-4.52.03
+4.51.74
-3.51.81
+3.51.94
-2.51.57
+2.52.31
MásMenos
13.5
1.60
2.25
14.5
1.80
1.95
15.5
1.81
1.93
16.5
1.98
1.77
17.5
2.53
1.48
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.63
Empate5.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.33
+4.51.56
-3.52.02
+3.51.74
-2.51.72
+2.52.04
-1.51.70
+1.52.07
-0.51.64
+0.52.17
MásMenos
9.5
1.59
2.27
10.5
2.07
1.71
11.5
2.10
1.69
12.5
2.13
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.34
Empate13.17
Gana 1Gana 2
-9.52.14
+9.51.66
-8.52.08
+8.51.70
-7.52.00
+7.51.75
-6.51.75
+6.52.00
-5.51.67
+5.52.13
MásMenos
23.5
1.59
2.27
24.5
1.77
1.98
25.5
1.79
1.96
26.5
1.89
1.85
27.5
2.18
1.64