Ae sedis basquet w estudiantes madrid w 19001137

AE Sedis Basquet (w) - Estudiantes Madrid (w)

4'

AE Sedis Basquet (w)
Estudiantes Madrid (w)
25328
13215
Gana 1Gana 2
1.18
4.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-29.512.00
+29.51.02
-24.58.50
+24.51.05
-19.55.00
+19.51.14
-16.53.63
+16.51.25
-14.52.87
+14.51.38
-12.52.39
+12.51.52
-9.51.86
+9.51.86
-6.51.52
+6.52.39
-4.51.38
+4.52.87
-2.51.25
+2.53.63
+4.51.06
-4.57.40
+10.51.02
-10.512.00
MásMenos
105.5
1.01
12.00
110.5
1.06
8.00
115.5
1.18
4.54
120.5
1.40
2.77
125.5
1.87
1.87
130.5
2.72
1.43
135.5
4.41
1.19
140.5
7.50
1.07
145.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
58.5
1.07
7.00
60.5
1.15
4.78
62.5
1.26
3.65
64.5
1.43
2.72
67.5
1.87
1.87
70.5
2.63
1.46
72.5
3.42
1.29
74.5
4.54
1.19
76.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
49.5
1.11
6.00
51.5
1.20
4.21
53.5
1.31
3.21
55.5
1.50
2.49
58.5
1.98
1.77
61.5
2.77
1.42
63.5
3.65
1.26
65.5
4.78
1.16
67.5
6.70
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.73
8.40
2.48
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.54.54
+5.51.19
-3.52.88
+3.51.38
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
MásMenos
16.5
1.19
4.41
18.5
1.44
2.66
20.5
1.91
1.83
22.5
2.82
1.41
24.5
4.54
1.18
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.54.54
+17.51.19
-15.52.88
+15.51.38
-13.51.98
+13.51.77
-11.51.50
+11.52.49
-9.51.26
+9.53.70
MásMenos
54.5
1.19
4.41
56.5
1.44
2.66
58.5
1.91
1.83
60.5
2.82
1.41
62.5
4.54
1.18
MásMenos
31.5
1.05
8.20
33.5
1.25
3.70
35.5
1.77
1.98
37.5
3.21
1.33
39.5
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
18.5
1.05
8.00
20.5
1.25
3.70
22.5
1.83
1.91
24.5
3.27
1.32
26.5
7.20
1.07
SíNo
—
10.00
1.04
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
3.25
1.31
26.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
10.5
1.77
1.98
MásMenos
9.5
1.83
1.91