Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

85'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
34.00
5.00
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
1.18
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.33
1.44
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.50
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-126.00
3-021.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.53
0-26.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-217.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.00
1.53
5.00
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.50
1-119.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
34.00
1.22
3.5
101.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
SíNo
4.50
1.18
SíNo
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.22
Impar4.30

2

Par5.00
Impar1.18

Par3.00
Impar1.40
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.20
3.05
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
03.15
01.32
MásMenos
10.5
2.05
1.70

Par1.95
Impar1.77
MásMenos
4.5
1.47
2.55
MásMenos
5.5
2.40
1.53
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.04
14.00
16.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-31.92
+31.77
MásMenos
8.5
2.70
1.40

Par2.00
Impar1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
+21.55
-22.30

Par2.85
Impar1.37

Par1.40
Impar3.00
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
22.00
1.01