Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

50'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.60
2.20
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.60
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-111.00
+11.05
-0.53.60
+0.51.29
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.88
+11.10
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.59.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.60
2.20
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.88
3.00
2.40
SíNo
—
2.20
1.60
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
SíNo
—
2.20
1.60
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.88
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate6.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 117.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
Ninguno1.95
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
MásMenos
2.5
19.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.20
4.5
101.00
1.22
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.40
Impar2.75

2

Par1.50
Impar2.45

Par1.70
Impar2.05
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
SíNo
—
2.75
1.40
MásMenos
10.5
2.21
1.62
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.60
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.80
Sin gol3.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Par1.70
Impar2.05