Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

18'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.06
4.56
1.59
121.18
1X2.18
X21.21
Gana 1Gana 2
03.17
01.30
+1.51.79
-1.51.89
+2.51.44
-2.52.56
MásMenos
3.5
1.16
4.41
4.5
1.41
2.64
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.62
1.42
7.5
4.01
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
6.20
1.5
1.49
2.43
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.13
MásMenos
2.5
1.37
2.77
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.12
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.01
2.58
2.23
121.44
1X1.59
X21.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.03
02.53
01.44
+1.51.11
-1.55.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.03
1.66
1.5
6.20
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-0111.00
2-080.00
2-122.00
3-085.00
3-131.00
3-218.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-232.00
4-328.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-213.00
3-315.00
4-432.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-176.00
0-228.00
0-324.00
0-427.00
0-538.00
0-685.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.00
1-518.00
1-631.00
1-764.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-629.00
2-748.00
2-8111.00
3-417.00
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-754.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
SíNo
1.10
5.40
—
—
—