Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

9'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
202
202
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.11
3.57
2.92
121.27
1X1.36
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.36
01.59
02.18
+1.51.19
-1.53.96
MásMenos
5.5
1.08
5.70
6.5
1.36
2.77
7.5
1.93
1.73
8.5
3.07
1.32
9.5
5.30
1.11
MásMenos
2.5
1.10
5.50
3.5
1.59
2.18
4.5
2.77
1.37
5.5
5.50
1.10
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.96
3.5
1.98
1.70
4.5
4.01
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.90
2.01
3.83
121.68
1X1.24
X21.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.40
+1.51.03
01.62
02.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.43
1.5
3.22
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
2.08
1.63
1.5
6.60
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
2.48
1.47
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-211.00
4-37.10
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-216.00
5-311.00
5-414.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-232.00
6-321.00
6-427.00
6-543.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-344.00
7-444.00
7-544.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-37.00
4-49.00
5-526.00
6-645.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-314.00
2-417.00
2-533.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-49.00
3-517.00
3-642.00
3-7121.00
4-517.00
4-642.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—