Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

15'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
123
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.23
6.20
9.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.57.00
+4.51.07
-3.53.60
+3.51.25
-2.52.10
+2.51.66
-1.51.50
+1.52.40
01.05
08.00
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
7.00
6.5
1.30
3.20
7.5
1.77
1.95
8.5
2.65
1.42
9.5
4.25
1.18
10.5
7.20
1.05
11.5
12.33
—
MásMenos
3.5
1.07
7.00
4.5
1.55
2.30
5.5
2.55
1.45
6.5
4.80
1.15
7.5
8.50
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
5.40
2.5
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.95
1.35
4.5
6.00
1.10
5.5
10.00
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
9.50
20.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.55.40
+3.51.12
-2.52.65
+2.51.45
-1.51.38
+1.52.80
MásMenos
2.5
1.18
4.25
3.5
1.87
1.87
4.5
3.60
1.25
MásMenos
2.5
1.57
2.26
3.5
3.60
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.66
2.10
1.5
4.00
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-117.00
3-218.00
4-056.00
4-117.00
4-29.20
4-310.00
5-091.00
5-117.00
5-29.20
5-310.00
5-417.00
6-0191.00
6-125.00
6-214.00
6-315.00
6-425.00
6-555.00
7-0251.00
7-151.00
7-227.00
7-330.00
7-448.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-318.00
4-415.00
5-534.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-534.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-537.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-04.25
2-15.10
3-04.70
3-15.80
3-214.00
4-010.50
4-113.00
4-230.00
4-3251.00
5-034.00
5-141.00
5-2251.00
0-05.70
1-15.10
2-212.00
3-3171.00
0-15.80
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-345.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-345.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
MásMenos
10.00
—
MásMenos
8.99
—
MásMenos
9.89
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.77
2.50
7.20
Gana 1Gana 2
02.00
01.67
—
—
—