Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

2'

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
00
22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
6.50
1.22
121.11
1X4.10
X21.05
Gana 1Gana 2
09.00
01.05
+13.70
-11.25
+1.52.60
-1.51.44
+22.30
-21.55
+2.51.87
-2.51.87
+31.44
-32.60
+3.51.30
-3.53.33
+41.13
-45.50
+4.51.11
-4.56.00
MásMenos
4.5
1.22
4.00
5
1.32
3.15
5.5
1.66
2.10
6
2.00
1.73
6.5
2.45
1.50
7
3.50
1.27
7.5
4.20
1.20
8
7.00
1.09
8.5
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.35
1.53
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
3
1.15
5.00
3.5
1.44
2.60
4
1.82
1.90
4.5
2.45
1.50
5
4.00
1.22
5.5
5.00
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.58.50
-1.51.06
+21.95
-21.77
+2.51.07
-2.58.00
MásMenos
2.5
4.50
1.18
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-120.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-070.00
4-129.00
4-226.00
4-323.00
5-0141.00
5-148.00
5-226.00
5-338.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-278.00
6-378.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-214.00
3-312.00
4-423.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-220.00
0-314.00
0-415.00
0-519.00
0-629.00
0-7251.00
1-219.00
1-312.00
1-47.50
1-512.00
1-619.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-411.00
2-59.50
2-620.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-416.00
3-520.00
3-623.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-552.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.13
5.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
12.00
2.85
1.50
9.50
8.50
1.14
—
—
—