Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

2'

HC Ajoie
Zug
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
3.70
1.95
121.28
1X1.85
X21.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-15.00
+11.15
02.60
01.44
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.27
-23.50
+2.51.22
-2.54.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.30
3.33
3.5
1.55
2.30
4
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.30
1.55
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
3.70
1.25
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.66
2.10
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
3.70
1.25
1-023.00
2-060.00
2-114.00
3-023.00
3-118.00
3-218.00
4-0111.00
4-120.00
4-226.00
4-326.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-223.00
5-340.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4121.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-18.00
2-28.20
3-316.00
4-426.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-216.00
0-312.00
0-423.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-312.00
1-411.00
1-526.00
1-636.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-418.00
2-523.00
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-523.00
3-620.00
3-772.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6161.00
SíNo
1.27
3.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.85
5.10
1.82
8.00
1.38
4.00
4.30
2.20
2.40
—
—
—