Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

18 oct / 03:03

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Gana 1Gana 2
1.40
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.52.47
+5.51.45
-52.25
+51.54
-4.52.01
+4.51.71
-41.87
+41.87
-3.51.71
+3.52.01
-31.62
+32.15
-2.51.56
+2.52.27
-21.49
+22.36
-1.51.46
+1.52.44
MásMenos
19
1.51
2.32
19.5
1.64
2.12
20
1.73
1.99
20.5
1.86
1.88
21
1.92
1.78
21.5
2.01
1.71
22
2.12
1.61
22.5
2.23
1.55
23
2.34
1.50
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
4.52
3.59
5.85
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.06
+1.51.71
+1.51.18
-1.54.52
MásMenos
2.5
2.48
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
1.52
2.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.38
+2.51.51
-1.51.65
+1.52.11
+1.51.42
-1.52.65
MásMenos
7.5
1.16
4.55
8.5
1.47
2.48
9.5
2.18
1.64
10.5
4.05
1.20
12.5
6.85
1.07
Gana 1Gana 2
1.47
2.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.58
MásMenos
9.5
2.27
1.59

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.20
Sí3.90
No1.07
Sí6.67
No1.06
Sí6.90

Par1.66
Impar2.07

Par1.66
Impar2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.21
2.08
4.92
MásMenos
20.5
4.50
5.92