Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

18 oct. / 16:25

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.24
4.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.53.43
+17.51.29
-16.53.08
+16.51.34
-15.52.89
+15.51.38
-14.52.81
+14.51.40
-13.52.53
+13.51.48
-12.52.38
+12.51.54
-11.52.31
+11.51.57
-10.52.21
+10.51.62
-9.52.02
+9.51.74
-8.51.97
+8.51.78
-7.51.91
+7.51.87
-6.51.71
+6.52.06
-5.51.62
+5.52.20
-4.51.57
+4.52.31
-3.51.47
+3.52.55
-2.51.31
+2.53.29
-1.51.26
+1.53.60
PlusMoins
33.5
1.33
3.17
34.5
1.37
2.94
35.5
1.41
2.79
36.5
1.47
2.58
37.5
1.56
2.34
38.5
1.61
2.23
39.5
1.68
2.11
40.5
1.77
1.98
41.5
1.89
1.89
42.5
1.94
1.81
43.5
2.06
1.71
44.5
2.23
1.61
45.5
2.35
1.55
46.5
2.45
1.51
47.5
2.67
1.44
48.5
2.81
1.40
49.5
2.99
1.36
PlusMoins
22.5
1.49
2.50
23.5
1.62
2.20
24.5
1.80
1.95
25.5
1.87
1.91
26.5
1.97
1.78
27.5
2.27
1.59
28.5
2.44
1.52
PlusMoins
13.5
1.59
2.26
14.5
1.72
2.05
15.5
1.77
1.98
16.5
1.94
1.84
17.5
2.21
1.62
18.5
2.27
1.59
19.5
2.40
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.79
+4.51.41
-3.52.31
+3.51.57
-2.51.80
+2.51.95
-1.51.79
+1.51.96
-0.51.76
+0.51.99
PlusMoins
5.5
1.33
3.15
6.5
1.47
2.57
7.5
2.00
1.75
8.5
2.01
1.75
9.5
2.07
1.70
PlusMoins
10.5
1.66
2.14
11.5
1.67
2.13
12.5
1.72
2.04
13.5
2.08
1.70
14.5
2.42
1.52
PlusMoins
6.5
1.45
2.63
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.07
1.70
10.5
2.97
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.48
Nul10.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.52.10
+6.51.68
-5.51.95
+5.51.79
-4.51.92
+4.51.82
-3.51.74
+3.52.02
-2.51.55
+2.52.35
PlusMoins
19.5
1.60
2.25
20.5
1.85
1.89
21.5
1.94
1.80
22.5
2.00
1.76
23.5
2.26
1.60