Ae sedis basquet w estudiantes madrid w 19001137

AE Sedis Basquet (w) - Estudiantes Madrid (w)

4'

AE Sedis Basquet (w)
Estudiantes Madrid (w)
25328
13215
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.18
4.54
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-29.512.00
+29.51.02
-24.58.50
+24.51.05
-19.55.00
+19.51.14
-16.53.63
+16.51.25
-14.52.87
+14.51.38
-12.52.39
+12.51.52
-9.51.86
+9.51.86
-6.51.52
+6.52.39
-4.51.38
+4.52.87
-2.51.25
+2.53.63
+4.51.06
-4.57.40
+10.51.02
-10.512.00
PlusMoins
105.5
1.01
12.00
110.5
1.06
8.00
115.5
1.18
4.54
120.5
1.40
2.82
125.5
1.87
1.87
130.5
2.72
1.43
135.5
4.41
1.19
140.5
7.20
1.07
145.5
10.00
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
58.5
1.07
7.00
60.5
1.15
4.78
62.5
1.26
3.65
64.5
1.43
2.72
67.5
1.87
1.87
70.5
2.60
1.46
72.5
3.37
1.29
74.5
4.54
1.19
76.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
49.5
1.11
6.00
51.5
1.18
4.41
53.5
1.31
3.21
55.5
1.50
2.49
58.5
1.91
1.83
61.5
2.74
1.42
63.5
3.65
1.26
65.5
4.78
1.16
67.5
6.70
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.73
8.40
2.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.54.41
+5.51.19
-3.52.88
+3.51.38
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
PlusMoins
16.5
1.19
4.41
18.5
1.42
2.74
20.5
1.87
1.87
22.5
2.77
1.41
24.5
4.41
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.54.41
+17.51.19
-15.52.88
+15.51.38
-13.51.98
+13.51.77
-11.51.50
+11.52.49
-9.51.26
+9.53.70
PlusMoins
54.5
1.19
4.41
56.5
1.42
2.74
58.5
1.87
1.87
60.5
2.77
1.41
62.5
4.41
1.20
PlusMoins
31.5
1.05
8.20
33.5
1.23
3.77
35.5
1.77
1.98
37.5
3.16
1.33
39.5
6.70
1.09
PlusMoins
18.5
1.05
8.20
20.5
1.23
3.77
22.5
1.77
1.98
24.5
3.21
1.32
26.5
7.00
1.09
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.04
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
3.20
1.31
26.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
10.5
1.77
1.98
PlusMoins
9.5
1.77
1.98