Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

84'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
29.00
4.50
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
022.00
01.01
+0.54.20
-0.51.22
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlusMoins
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
1.18
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.33
1.44
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.50
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
11.00
1.05
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-126.00
3-021.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.33
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.57
0-25.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.80
1.57
5.00
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.28
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.28
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.18
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.50
1-119.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
2.5
34.00
1.22
3.5
101.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.25
Impair4.00

2

Pair5.00
Impair1.18

Pair3.00
Impair1.40
OuiNon
—
4.20
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.20
3.05
1.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.00
01.35
PlusMoins
10.5
2.05
1.70

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
PlusMoins
4.5
1.47
2.55
PlusMoins
5.5
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+21.55
-22.30

Pair2.85
Impair1.37

Pair1.40
Impair3.00
PlusMoins
0.5
5.00
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02