Bayer leverkusen sc freiburg 18597026

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

18 oct. / 09:30

Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.69
4.35
4.35
1X12X2
1.23
1.23
2.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-412.70
+41.01
-3.58.59
+3.51.05
-38.05
+31.06
-2.54.70
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-12.11
+11.72
01.32
03.25
+11.08
-16.97
+1.51.07
-1.57.65
+21.01
-212.30
PlusMoins
0.5
—
24.00
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.49
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.52
2.43
2
1.92
1.82
2.5
2.57
1.47
3
4.17
1.20
3.5
4.95
1.15
PlusMoins
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
OuiNon
1.52
2.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
2.60
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.89
+1.51.16
-13.75
+11.25
01.39
02.85
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
OuiNon
3.42
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.02
2.98
3.99
1X12X2
1.20
1.34
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.25
+11.31
01.42
02.73
PlusMoins
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.68
2.11
2
2.30
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.39
1.13
OuiNon
2.58
1.47
1-012.50
2-011.90
2-19.62
3-016.20
3-113.20
3-220.00
4-028.00
4-123.00
4-234.00
4-360.00
5-052.00
5-144.00
5-260.00
5-385.00
5-4111.00
6-085.00
6-178.00
6-291.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-1131.00
0-024.00
1-110.20
2-214.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-119.70
0-229.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.50
1-332.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-464.00
2-5111.00
2-6251.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.54
24.00
2.48
2
1.75
5.32
2.85
3
2.25
2.63
3.69
4
3.27
1.67
5.40
5
5.29
1.28
8.72
OuiNon
—
1.11
6.69
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.20
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.37
OuiNon
—
2.21
1.62
OuiNon
—
1.39
2.87
OuiNon
—
1.83
1.92
Both To Score And Nul4.97
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.77
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.27
Aucun2.55
PlusMoins
2.5
7.15
3.39
3.5
16.20
2.77
PlusMoins
2.5
3.72
4.42
3.5
5.22
3.32
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.54
24.00
2.48
OuiNon
2.19
1.63
OuiNon
3.99
1.22
Nul And Nul6.12
Nul And Gagnant 14.20
Nul And Gagnant 28.17
Gagnant 1 And Nul10.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.17
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 223.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 115.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.98
2.95
4.02
OuiNon
4.02
1.20
OuiNon
9.87
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.79
3.62
3.75
3
2.80
1.67
7.25
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Nul4.35
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.22
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.49
2-09.05
2-115.70
3-024.00
3-138.00
3-274.00
4-062.00
4-178.00
0-03.82
1-18.05
2-242.00
0-17.67
0-224.00
0-368.00
1-225.00
1-370.00
2-391.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.45
2.65
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.32
42.12
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.92
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.52
OuiNon
—
3.42
1.27
OuiNon
—
7.39
1.06
OuiNon
1.25
3.52
2.08
1.67
OuiNon
1.39
2.75
2.93
1.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.55
5.29
3.39
1.92
OuiNon
—
6.59
1.08
OuiNon
—
9.67
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.30
9.35
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.03
3.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.49
+5.51.18
-53.27
+51.20
-4.52.68
+4.51.31
-42.55
+41.39
-3.52.18
+3.51.54
-32.00
+31.69
-2.51.81
+2.51.90
-21.61
+22.12
-1.51.48
+1.52.30
-11.34
+12.73
01.18
03.50
PlusMoins
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
2.95
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.50
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
PlusMoins
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.37
2.60
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
1.93
1.78
4
2.41
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.43
5.62
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.11
2.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.38
+21.49
-1.51.92
+1.51.75
-11.62
+12.10
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
2.5
1.62
2.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.87
1.83
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.82
3.79
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.22
1.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.65
+21.02
-1.54.87
+1.51.10
-14.27
+11.14
02.20
01.60
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.72
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
3.60
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.96
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.50
1.21
3
5.82
1.06
3.5
6.27
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.40
1
1.22
3.45
1.5
1.68
2.05
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
2.88
1.34
3
4.47
1.13
3.5
5.02
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.59
2.04
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.69
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.10
01.62
+11.03
-17.00
+1.51.02
-1.57.72
PlusMoins
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
PlusMoins
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
0.5
1.94
1.73
PlusMoins
4.5
1.41
—
5.5
1.81
—
6.5
2.55
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.06
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.17
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.94
3.82
3.35
Both To Score And Nul6.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.52
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.83
5.27
2.92