Borussia mgladbach tsg hoffenheim 18597027

Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim

18 oct. / 11:30

Borussia M'gladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.05
4.02
2.09
1X12X2
1.78
1.26
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-29.07
+21.04
-1.55.17
+1.51.14
-14.47
+11.18
02.32
01.61
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.39
+21.12
-25.62
+2.51.10
-2.56.27
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.70
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
5.97
2
1.14
5.12
2.5
1.38
2.90
3
1.56
2.34
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.55
1.47
4.5
3.10
1.34
5
4.70
1.17
5.5
5.27
1.14
6
8.45
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
PlusMoins
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
OuiNon
1.39
3.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.32
2.62
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.43
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.16
01.65
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.79
1.06
OuiNon
3.02
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.07
3.00
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.34
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.14
01.66
+11.21
-14.09
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.77
1.16
OuiNon
2.33
1.56
1-019.00
2-023.00
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-222.00
4-064.00
4-144.00
4-244.00
4-358.00
5-0101.00
5-180.00
5-280.00
5-391.00
5-4111.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
0-028.00
1-110.50
2-212.90
3-332.00
4-480.00
0-116.00
0-216.20
0-324.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-315.70
1-429.00
1-554.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
2-318.70
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-452.00
3-585.00
3-6111.00
4-5111.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.07
28.00
1.74
2
2.32
5.97
1.94
3
2.92
2.90
2.43
4
4.12
1.82
3.42
5
6.47
1.34
5.37
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.40
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.90
OuiNon
—
1.85
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.62
2.20
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.27
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.68
Both To Score And Nul4.59
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.17
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.05
Aucun3.00
PlusMoins
2.5
8.75
3.82
3.5
22.00
3.17
PlusMoins
2.5
2.00
3.82
3.5
2.70
2.55
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.07
28.00
1.74
OuiNon
2.95
1.37
OuiNon
2.38
1.54
Nul And Nul6.29
Nul And Gagnant 16.45
Nul And Gagnant 24.99
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.12
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 215.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
2.93
4.15
OuiNon
7.59
1.05
OuiNon
5.25
1.12
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.72
4.02
2.07
3
4.67
1.74
3.29
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Nul4.02
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.55
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.27
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.27
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.55
1-06.47
2-016.50
2-118.70
3-048.00
3-152.00
3-276.00
0-04.12
1-17.37
2-236.00
0-15.32
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-474.00
1-215.70
1-340.00
1-480.00
2-370.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.39
2.85
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.97
2-32.29
41.98
OuiNon
—
1.88
1.82
OuiNon
—
1.52
2.36
OuiNon
—
6.25
1.09
OuiNon
—
4.64
1.16
OuiNon
1.22
3.82
1.99
1.73
OuiNon
2.95
1.35
1.36
2.88
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
7.52
4.95
3.20
2.15
OuiNon
—
8.05
1.05
OuiNon
—
6.80
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.41
7.95
1.75
1X12X2
1.92
1.03
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.17
01.58
+11.75
-11.97
+1.51.59
-1.52.15
+21.42
-22.45
+2.51.35
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.32
+41.12
-44.10
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
PlusMoins
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.43
5.09
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.13
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.09
01.63
+11.49
-12.37
+1.51.37
-1.52.75
PlusMoins
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
2.26
1.57
PlusMoins
2.5
1.89
1.81
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
4.20
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.17
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.69
+2.51.04
-26.37
+21.05
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.50
+11.21
02.02
01.70
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
+21.09
-25.22
+2.51.07
-2.55.67
PlusMoins
1.5
1.05
6.45
2
1.06
6.05
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.50
2.41
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.70
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.77
1.33
6
3.67
1.19
6.5
4.02
1.16
7
5.45
1.08
7.5
5.72
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
PlusMoins
1
1.11
4.85
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
2.02
2.5
2.19
1.57
3
3.07
1.27
3.5
3.65
1.20
4
5.65
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
2.25
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.57
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.96
01.71
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
PlusMoins
1
1.50
2.24
1.5
2.12
1.64
2
2.93
1.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.71
1.97
PlusMoins
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.72
—
6.5
2.36
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.82
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.26
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.67
4.12
2.18
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.42
5.70
2.03
Both To Score And Nul6.02
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.12
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.17