Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

62'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.02
4.80
1X12X2
1.17
1.67
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.80
+1.51.06
-0.52.62
+0.51.45
01.44
02.66
+0.51.15
-0.54.94
+1.51.02
-1.520.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.49
1
2.18
1.64
1.5
3.21
1.32
2.5
8.80
1.06
3.5
22.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
6.40
1.09
2.5
22.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
15.00
1.04
OuiNon
5.90
1.11
1-03.60
2-010.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-151.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-02.50
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4126.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.26
2.51
3.77
Both To Score And Nul8.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 121.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.46
Aucun1.72
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.71
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.40
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.26
2.51
3.77

Pair1.68
Impair2.11
PlusMoins
10.5
1.87
1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.45
2.63