Fiorentina como 18623931

Fiorentina - Como

18 oct. / 09:00

Fiorentina
Como
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.35
3.67
2.07
1X12X2
1.79
1.30
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.00
—
-210.70
+21.02
-1.56.02
+1.51.11
-15.22
+11.14
02.46
01.55
+11.39
-12.85
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.10
-26.17
+2.51.08
-2.56.89
+31.02
-311.50
PlusMoins
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.62
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.30
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.75
1.42
2.5
3.60
1.26
3
6.75
1.09
OuiNon
1.58
2.37
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.62
2.38
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.51
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.22
01.61
+11.13
-15.37
+1.51.09
-1.56.62
PlusMoins
1
1.58
2.28
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.22
1.20
2.5
5.25
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
OuiNon
3.69
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.70
2.39
1X12X2
1.51
1.41
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.26
01.59
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.49
PlusMoins
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.05
1.08
OuiNon
2.87
1.39
1-013.90
2-020.00
2-112.70
3-038.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-074.00
4-156.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.52
2-214.70
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-110.90
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-576.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.92
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6101.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-446.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.19
17.50
1.73
2
2.62
4.25
2.05
3
3.59
2.18
2.80
4
5.62
1.47
4.37
5
9.59
1.18
7.45
OuiNon
—
1.32
3.35
OuiNon
—
1.19
4.72
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.69
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.98
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.92
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.34
Both To Score And Nul4.59
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.57
Aucun2.37
PlusMoins
2.5
9.07
2.80
3.5
25.00
2.39
PlusMoins
2.5
2.31
2.80
3.5
3.42
2.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.19
17.50
1.73
OuiNon
3.79
1.24
OuiNon
2.78
1.41
Nul And Nul5.17
Nul And Gagnant 16.52
Nul And Gagnant 24.59
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.45
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 218.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.06
2.93
3.75
OuiNon
8.42
1.04
OuiNon
5.42
1.12
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.25
2.87
2.24
3
6.45
1.45
4.02
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Nul3.67
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.35
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.89
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.42
1-06.19
2-018.70
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-164.00
3-291.00
0-03.35
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.85
0-212.00
0-336.00
0-480.00
1-219.00
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.58
2.29
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
OuiNon
—
2.03
1.70
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.31
OuiNon
—
5.57
1.11
OuiNon
—
3.79
1.22
OuiNon
2.55
1.45
1.37
2.85
OuiNon
3.65
1.24
1.54
2.31
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
11.70
5.39
3.69
1.76
OuiNon
—
9.15
1.03
OuiNon
—
7.65
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.95
7.80
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.05
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.49
+21.09
-1.53.57
+1.51.17
-13.35
+11.20
02.57
01.38
+11.99
-11.69
+1.51.79
-1.51.91
+21.59
-22.16
+2.51.46
-2.52.35
+31.32
-32.82
+3.51.27
-3.53.07
+41.16
-43.65
+4.51.14
-4.53.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.07
4.85
6
1.09
4.62
6.5
1.18
3.47
7
1.22
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.62
8
1.47
2.33
8.5
1.68
2.01
9
1.92
1.82
9.5
2.12
1.61
10
2.45
1.42
10.5
2.72
1.35
11
3.20
1.21
11.5
3.45
1.18
12
4.30
1.11
12.5
4.49
1.09
13
5.50
1.05
13.5
5.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.13
1.60
4.5
2.47
1.42
5
3.30
1.24
5.5
3.70
1.19
PlusMoins
3.5
1.27
3.12
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.60
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.85
4.92
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.14
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.42
01.47
+11.61
-12.11
+1.51.44
-1.52.50
PlusMoins
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.73
1.99
4.5
2.06
1.65
PlusMoins
1.5
1.72
2.00
PlusMoins
2.5
2.04
1.69
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.36
3.89
2.31
1X12X2
1.54
1.21
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.82
+2.51.04
-26.47
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.59
+11.25
01.87
01.83
+11.26
-13.47
+1.51.17
-1.53.87
+21.05
-26.32
+2.51.04
-2.56.70
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.47
1.5
1.68
2.06
2
2.22
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.45
1.13
3.5
5.00
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.05
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.37
+11.03
01.85
01.81
+11.03
-17.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.94
1.73
PlusMoins
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlusMoins
4.5
1.44
—
5.5
1.87
—
6.5
2.65
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.89
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.64
—
Both To Score And Nul6.87
Both To Score And Gagnant 119.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.35
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.32
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.07
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.95
3.35
2.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.70
4.40
2.09