Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

75'

Betis
Barcelona
112
224
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
200.00
15.00
1.05
1X12X2
23.85
1.03
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.59.50
-1.51.04
+27.00
-21.08
+2.52.15
-2.51.66
+31.45
-32.55
+3.51.23
-3.53.75
+41.05
-48.50
+4.51.03
-4.511.00
PlusMoins
6.5
1.35
3.00
7
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.67
1.47
8
5.25
1.14
8.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
2.5
4.75
1.19
PlusMoins
4.5
1.50
2.60
5.5
3.33
1.30
6.5
9.50
1.04
1-019.00
2-046.00
2-112.00
3-072.00
3-125.00
3-219.00
4-0101.00
4-174.00
4-241.00
4-337.00
5-0X
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-337.00
5-451.00
6-2X
0-017.00
1-18.50
2-28.50
3-313.00
4-445.00
0-111.00
0-27.77
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-519.00
0-656.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-26.00
1-35.75
1-45.25
1-58.20
1-617.00
1-734.00
1-8111.00
2-36.00
2-43.00
2-53.15
2-66.00
2-715.00
2-8111.00
3-413.00
3-513.00
3-621.00
3-737.00
4-545.00
4-655.00
4-761.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
7
6.50
3.00
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
8.5
23.00
20.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
Nul15.00
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 345.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-25.77
Équipe 1 Range 123.00
Équipe 1 Range 271.00
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 31.66
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.25
Équipe 2 Range 18.50
Équipe 2 Range 22.45

Pair1.75
Impair2.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
25.00
17.00
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+31.82
-31.90
PlusMoins
5.5
1.53
2.40

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
1.5
2.25
1.60
PlusMoins
4.5
1.95
1.77
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.27
3.80
8.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-11.77
+11.92
PlusMoins
5.5
1.40
2.70

Pair2.05
Impair1.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 17.50
Aucun1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+3.51.82
-3.51.88