Malaga real sociedad 18624143

Malaga - Real Sociedad

18 oct. / 12:30

Malaga
Real Sociedad
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.32
3.52
2.14
1X12X2
1.74
1.32
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.00
—
-211.00
+21.02
-1.56.10
+1.51.10
-15.27
+11.14
02.40
01.57
+11.36
-13.02
+1.51.25
-1.53.75
+21.09
-26.77
+2.51.07
-2.57.47
+31.01
-312.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
14.90
1
1.05
8.72
1.5
1.24
3.77
2
1.36
2.97
2.5
1.79
2.03
3
2.30
1.58
3.5
2.88
1.38
4
4.55
1.18
4.5
5.22
1.14
5
8.75
1.05
5.5
9.19
1.04
6
12.90
—
6.5
13.00
—
PlusMoins
1
1.72
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.92
1.15
2.5
5.99
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.38
2.92
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.15
1.33
2.5
4.05
1.22
3
7.82
1.06
OuiNon
1.67
2.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.72
2.29
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.55
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.23
01.61
+11.12
-15.67
+1.51.08
-1.56.95
PlusMoins
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.79
1.16
2.5
5.82
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
OuiNon
3.99
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.37
2.60
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.44
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.19
01.63
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
PlusMoins
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.12
1.21
3
8.00
1.06
OuiNon
3.07
1.34
1-012.30
2-018.70
2-112.50
3-038.00
3-127.00
3-232.00
4-076.00
4-160.00
4-268.00
4-391.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-014.90
1-18.02
2-215.50
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.79
0-212.10
0-321.00
0-444.00
0-580.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-210.00
1-318.00
1-438.00
1-574.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-327.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-480.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.20
14.90
1.76
2
2.70
3.77
2.14
3
3.82
2.03
3.05
4
6.22
1.38
4.92
5
10.90
1.14
8.60
OuiNon
—
1.36
3.15
OuiNon
—
1.22
4.27
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.63
OuiNon
—
1.84
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
OuiNon
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Score And Nul4.59
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.90
Aucun2.21
PlusMoins
2.5
9.52
2.52
3.5
28.00
2.19
PlusMoins
2.5
2.52
2.57
3.5
3.87
1.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.20
14.90
1.76
OuiNon
4.05
1.22
OuiNon
3.02
1.35
Nul And Nul4.80
Nul And Gagnant 16.20
Nul And Gagnant 24.64
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.47
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 220.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.83
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.09
2.95
3.62
OuiNon
8.49
1.04
OuiNon
5.70
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.37
2.58
2.39
3
7.00
1.37
4.50
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.82
1.38
Nul3.52
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.29
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.47
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.42
1-06.10
2-019.50
2-126.00
3-060.00
3-170.00
3-291.00
0-03.12
1-18.40
2-252.00
0-14.72
0-212.30
0-338.00
0-485.00
1-221.00
1-356.00
1-4101.00
2-391.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.67
2.12
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.77
42.88
OuiNon
—
2.04
1.69
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.22
OuiNon
—
5.20
1.12
OuiNon
—
3.65
1.24
OuiNon
2.83
1.37
1.44
2.58
OuiNon
1.63
2.14
4.00
1.20
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.70
5.67
3.85
1.66
OuiNon
—
9.42
1.03
OuiNon
—
8.09
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.22
7.70
1.88
1X12X2
1.78
1.04
1.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.30
+31.11
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.78
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.61
-12.13
+1.51.50
-1.52.36
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.18
-33.50
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.37
2.65
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.16
1.59
5.5
2.45
1.42
6
3.17
1.25
6.5
3.55
1.21
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.19
1.57
6
2.68
1.36
6.5
3.02
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.29
4.97
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.14
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.96
01.72
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
2.27
1.56
PlusMoins
2.5
2.07
1.68
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
4.12
2.30
1X12X2
1.52
1.18
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.90
+21.06
-1.53.69
+1.51.19
-13.35
+11.28
01.85
01.85
+11.28
-13.35
+1.51.19
-1.53.69
+21.06
-25.90
+2.51.05
-2.56.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.92
2.22
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.59
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.75
+11.04
01.83
01.83
+11.04
-16.75
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
PlusMoins
0.5
1.78
1.89
PlusMoins
0.5
1.78
1.89
PlusMoins
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.94
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.72
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.05
3.12
2.36
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.70
4.02
2.18
Both To Score And Nul7.29
Both To Score And Gagnant 123.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 216.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.12
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.35
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.07