Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

51'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.60
2.25
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.60
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-111.00
+11.05
-0.53.60
+0.51.29
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.80
+11.10
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.60
2.25
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.07
-1.58.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.88
3.00
2.40
OuiNon
—
2.10
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
OuiNon
—
2.10
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul6.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 117.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Aucun1.95
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.25
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.20
4.5
101.00
1.22
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.44
Impair2.60

2

Pair1.50
Impair2.45

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
10.5
2.11
1.68
PlusMoins
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.60
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.80
Pas de but3.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pair1.73
Impair2.00