Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

18'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.06
4.56
1.59
121.18
1X2.18
X21.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.17
01.30
+1.51.79
-1.51.89
+2.51.44
-2.52.56
PlusMoins
3.5
1.16
4.41
4.5
1.41
2.64
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.62
1.42
7.5
4.01
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
6.20
1.5
1.49
2.43
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.13
PlusMoins
2.5
1.37
2.77
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.12
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.01
2.58
2.23
121.44
1X1.59
X21.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.03
02.53
01.44
+1.51.11
-1.55.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
2.03
1.66
1.5
6.20
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-0111.00
2-080.00
2-122.00
3-085.00
3-131.00
3-218.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-232.00
4-328.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-213.00
3-315.00
4-432.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-176.00
0-228.00
0-324.00
0-427.00
0-538.00
0-685.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.00
1-518.00
1-631.00
1-764.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-629.00
2-748.00
2-8111.00
3-417.00
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-754.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
OuiNon
1.10
5.40
—
—
—