Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

Live

Jukurit
Tappara
112
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
6.50
23.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-37.00
+31.09
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-21.90
+21.82
-1.51.53
+1.52.35
-11.20
+14.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.09
7.00
3
1.15
5.00
3.5
1.77
1.95
4
2.60
1.44
4.5
3.50
1.27
5
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.30
1.55
1.5
3.50
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
3.50
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-17.00
+11.09
+11.20
-14.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
7.00
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
1-014.00
2-07.20
2-15.00
3-04.30
3-16.80
3-214.00
4-014.00
4-19.50
4-226.00
4-374.00
5-044.00
5-147.00
5-250.00
5-3120.00
5-4101.00
6-0115.00
6-189.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-16.50
2-27.50
3-332.00
4-468.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-316.00
1-420.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-335.00
2-462.00
2-598.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-4115.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
OuiNon
1.50
2.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4.20
1.20
35.00
1.60
2.35
20.00
—
—
—