Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

19'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.23
4.26
2.48
121.19
1X1.49
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.73
01.93
+1.51.29
-1.53.17
PlusMoins
3.5
1.15
4.46
4.5
1.39
2.68
5.5
1.83
1.83
6.5
2.58
1.42
7.5
3.91
1.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.96
2.5
1.62
2.08
3.5
2.63
1.41
4.5
4.66
1.14
PlusMoins
1.5
1.24
3.52
2.5
1.78
1.88
3.5
2.97
1.34
4.5
5.40
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.72
2.63
2.92
121.44
1X1.36
X21.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.30
+1.51.08
01.78
01.88
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.03
1.5
4.16
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.95
2.80
121.36
1X1.39
X21.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.10
01.73
01.93
+1.51.07
-1.56.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.48
1.5
3.12
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.33
1.5
3.42
1.24
1-068.00
2-041.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-116.00
3-212.00
4-052.00
4-121.00
4-216.00
4-317.00
5-091.00
5-136.00
5-226.00
5-329.00
5-441.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-122.00
2-212.00
3-313.00
4-425.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-170.00
0-255.00
0-360.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-318.00
1-426.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-313.00
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.00
3-533.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.06
6.30
—
—
—