Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

3'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.30
3.90
1.95
121.25
1X1.85
X21.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.50
+21.08
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.50
+11.18
02.45
01.50
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.20
-2.54.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.22
4.00
4
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.90
1.82
5.5
2.30
1.55
6
3.15
1.32
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
6.00
1.11
7.5
7.00
1.09
PlusMoins
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.35
1.53
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.50
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
59.00
8.00
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
1.15
1-020.00
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-013.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-023.00
4-117.00
4-217.00
4-323.00
5-062.00
5-126.00
5-220.00
5-329.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-27.50
3-311.00
4-426.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-226.00
0-317.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-312.00
1-412.00
1-526.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-415.00
2-518.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.07
8.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.10
12.00
1.44
4.90
1.68
3.30
3.35
3.25
2.03
—
—
—