Ae sedis basquet w estudiantes madrid w 19001137

AE Sedis Basquet (w) - Estudiantes Madrid (w)

4'

AE Sedis Basquet (w)
Estudiantes Madrid (w)
25328
13215
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.18
4.54
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-29.512.00
+29.51.02
-24.58.50
+24.51.05
-19.55.00
+19.51.14
-16.53.63
+16.51.25
-14.52.87
+14.51.38
-12.52.39
+12.51.52
-9.51.86
+9.51.86
-6.51.52
+6.52.39
-4.51.38
+4.52.87
-2.51.25
+2.53.63
+4.51.06
-4.57.40
+10.51.02
-10.512.00
PlisMwens
105.5
1.01
12.00
110.5
1.06
8.00
115.5
1.18
4.54
120.5
1.40
2.82
125.5
1.87
1.87
130.5
2.72
1.43
135.5
4.41
1.19
140.5
7.20
1.07
145.5
10.00
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
58.5
1.07
7.00
60.5
1.15
4.78
62.5
1.26
3.65
64.5
1.43
2.72
67.5
1.87
1.87
70.5
2.60
1.46
72.5
3.37
1.29
74.5
4.54
1.19
76.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
49.5
1.11
6.00
51.5
1.18
4.41
53.5
1.31
3.21
55.5
1.50
2.49
58.5
1.91
1.83
61.5
2.74
1.42
63.5
3.65
1.26
65.5
4.78
1.16
67.5
6.70
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.73
8.40
2.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.54.41
+5.51.19
-3.52.88
+3.51.38
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
PlisMwens
16.5
1.19
4.41
18.5
1.42
2.74
20.5
1.87
1.87
22.5
2.77
1.41
24.5
4.41
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.54.41
+17.51.19
-15.52.88
+15.51.38
-13.51.98
+13.51.77
-11.51.50
+11.52.49
-9.51.26
+9.53.70
PlisMwens
54.5
1.19
4.41
56.5
1.42
2.74
58.5
1.87
1.87
60.5
2.77
1.41
62.5
4.41
1.20
PlisMwens
31.5
1.05
8.20
33.5
1.23
3.77
35.5
1.77
1.98
37.5
3.16
1.33
39.5
6.70
1.09
PlisMwens
18.5
1.05
8.20
20.5
1.23
3.77
22.5
1.77
1.98
24.5
3.21
1.32
26.5
7.00
1.09
WiNon
—
10.00
1.04
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
3.20
1.31
26.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
10.5
1.77
1.98
PlisMwens
9.5
1.77
1.98