Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

75'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.50
1.67
2.65
1X12X2
1.40
2.00
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
8.50
1.06
WiNon
10.00
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.50
1.67
2.63
1X12X2
1.40
2.10
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
WiNon
10.00
1.04
1-07.50
2-041.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.87
1-113.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.25
0-211.00
0-341.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
6.00
1.87
2.40
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
WiNon
—
2.30
1.55
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
WiNon
—
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-08.00
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.80
1-113.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-13.40
0-211.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
26.00
1.04
3.5
41.00
1.04
4.5
67.00
1.04
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.15
Enpè5.00

2

Pè1.40
Enpè2.75

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
WiNon
—
7.00
1.09
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
8.50
1.06