Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

84'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
29.00
5.00
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.37
1.53
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
1.18
WiNon
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.33
1.44
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.50
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.00
1.53
5.00
WiNon
—
3.70
1.28
WiNon
—
3.70
1.28
WiNon
—
5.00
1.18
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.50
1-119.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
34.00
1.22
3.5
101.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
WiNon
4.50
1.18
WiNon
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.25
Enpè4.00

2

Pè5.00
Enpè1.18

Pè3.00
Enpè1.40
WiNon
—
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.20
3.05
1.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.00
01.35
PlisMwens
10.5
2.05
1.70

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77
PlisMwens
4.5
1.47
2.55
PlisMwens
5.5
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+21.55
-22.30

Pè2.85
Enpè1.37

Pè1.40
Enpè3.00
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02