Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 oktòb / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.48
4.62
6.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.20
2.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.25
+3.51.07
-36.62
+31.09
-2.53.89
+2.51.23
-23.20
+21.32
-213.90
—
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.73
+12.03
01.18
04.57
+11.03
-19.80
PlisMwens
0.5
—
15.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.82
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.37
1.55
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.02
1.22
5
6.57
1.09
5.5
7.12
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.91
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.79
1.22
3.5
4.52
1.16
PlisMwens
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
WiNon
1.69
2.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.99
2.52
5.55
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.29
03.42
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
WiNon
3.92
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.74
3.00
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.34
1.97
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
WiNon
2.93
1.35
1-07.09
2-06.52
2-16.72
3-08.82
3-19.07
3-218.30
4-015.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-036.00
5-136.00
5-276.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.30
2-213.50
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-344.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.42
15.00
2.97
2
1.65
4.65
3.52
3
2.18
2.35
4.75
4
3.30
1.55
7.25
5
5.50
1.22
12.10
WiNon
—
1.09
6.59
WiNon
—
1.53
2.41
WiNon
—
1.54
2.32
WiNon
—
2.57
1.44
WiNon
—
1.33
3.02
WiNon
—
2.17
1.61
Both To Skò And Nul5.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.72
Okenn2.09
PlisMwens
2.5
5.65
2.92
3.5
12.10
2.35
PlisMwens
2.5
5.50
4.42
3.5
8.10
3.57
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.42
15.00
2.97
WiNon
2.13
1.67
WiNon
5.45
1.13
Nul And Nul6.45
Nul And Genyen 13.77
Nul And Genyen 211.70
Genyen 1 And Nul13.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.02
Genyen 1 And Genyen 240.00
Genyen 2 And Nul15.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 29.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
3.07
3.89
WiNon
3.39
1.27
Wi
11.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.65
3.25
5.32
3
2.58
1.61
11.70
WiNon
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Nul4.62
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 33.89
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.11
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-26.00
1-03.40
2-06.95
2-116.00
3-022.00
3-150.00
3-2241.00
4-091.00
4-1221.00
5-0251.00
0-03.42
1-17.65
2-274.00
0-17.22
0-232.00
0-3231.00
1-236.00
1-3241.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.51
2.38
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.65
2-32.12
42.37
WiNon
—
1.26
3.47
WiNon
—
2.93
1.35
WiNon
—
2.65
1.42
WiNon
—
8.29
1.04
WiNon
1.30
3.20
2.17
1.61
WiNon
1.42
2.63
2.85
1.37
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.50
5.55
3.57
1.64
WiNon
—
6.85
1.07
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.02
3.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
PlisMwens
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
PlisMwens
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
PlisMwens
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
PlisMwens
3.5
2.10
1.65
PlisMwens
1.5
1.78
1.92
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.22
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
7.82
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
2.31
1.51
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.76
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.13
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.62
—
PlisMwens
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
PlisMwens
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.71
—
18.5
1.94
—
19.5
2.23
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.38
—
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.90
—
11.5
2.34
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.64
4.89
3.62
Both To Skò And Nul7.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 112.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 232.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.42
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.31
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.52
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.85
3.42
3.97