Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

47'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.30
3.80
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.20
3.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.00
+1.51.33
-11.85
+11.85
-0.51.30
+0.53.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.85
1.37
3.5
7.50
1.07
PlisMwens
1.5
2.10
1.65
2.5
7.00
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
2.10
1.65
1.5
7.00
1.08
WiNon
2.10
1.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.10
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.67
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.85
01.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.70
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.60
2.75
2.75

Pè2.05
Enpè1.68