Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

54'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.20
4.70
17.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.13
4.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.00
+21.09
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.53
+12.35
-0.51.20
+0.54.20
01.02
013.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.44
2.50
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
2.75
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
1.91
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.73
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.53
02.35
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.50
1.06
2.5
10.00
1.04
WiNon
5.50
1.13
1-02.50
2-03.60
2-18.00
3-011.00
3-121.00
3-267.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.38
2.50
3.50
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
WiNon
—
2.05
1.70
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.75
2-011.00
2-123.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.40
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-221.00
0-381.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Okenn1.59
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.50
PlisMwens
2.5
9.00
1.57
3.5
34.00
1.40
4.5
67.00
1.40
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
3.75
WiNon
2.05
1.70
WiNon
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.60
Enpè1.44

2

Pè1.32
Enpè3.15

Pè2.10
Enpè1.66
WiNon
—
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
8.5
1.87
1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03