Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

18'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.06
4.56
1.59
121.18
1X2.18
X21.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.17
01.30
+1.51.79
-1.51.89
+2.51.44
-2.52.56
PlisMwens
3.5
1.16
4.41
4.5
1.41
2.64
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.62
1.42
7.5
4.01
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
6.20
1.5
1.49
2.43
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.13
PlisMwens
2.5
1.37
2.77
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.12
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.01
2.58
2.23
121.44
1X1.59
X21.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.03
02.53
01.44
+1.51.11
-1.55.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
2.03
1.66
1.5
6.20
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-0111.00
2-080.00
2-122.00
3-085.00
3-131.00
3-218.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-232.00
4-328.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-213.00
3-315.00
4-432.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-176.00
0-228.00
0-324.00
0-427.00
0-538.00
0-685.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.00
1-518.00
1-631.00
1-764.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-629.00
2-748.00
2-8111.00
3-417.00
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-754.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
WiNon
1.10
5.40
—
—
—