Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

10'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
202
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
3.52
2.92
121.29
1X1.37
X21.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.36
01.62
02.13
+1.51.19
-1.54.01
PlisMwens
5.5
1.08
5.80
6.5
1.36
2.82
7.5
1.91
1.75
8.5
3.02
1.32
9.5
5.20
1.11
PlisMwens
2.5
1.10
5.50
3.5
1.56
2.23
4.5
2.72
1.39
5.5
5.40
1.10
PlisMwens
2.5
1.19
3.96
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.96
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
2.06
3.78
121.65
1X1.24
X21.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.40
+1.51.03
01.62
02.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
2.08
1.63
1.5
6.60
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
2.43
1.47
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlisMwens
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-211.00
4-37.10
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-217.00
5-311.00
5-414.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-232.00
6-321.00
6-427.00
6-543.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-344.00
7-444.00
7-544.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-37.10
4-49.00
5-525.00
6-645.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-314.00
2-418.00
2-533.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-49.00
3-517.00
3-641.00
3-7121.00
4-517.00
4-641.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—