Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

Live

Arosa
Olten
00
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.60
5.30
1.29
121.13
1X3.12
X21.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.38
-1.51.49
+2.51.71
-2.51.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.06
PlisMwens
3.5
1.16
4.36
4.5
1.46
2.48
5.5
2.05
1.65
6.5
3.12
1.29
7.5
5.10
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.52
1.24
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.52
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.02
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.83
3.24
1.89
121.31
1X1.78
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.22
-1.53.67
+2.51.04
-2.57.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
6.50
1.5
1.44
2.48
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
4.46
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.62
2.13
1.5
3.96
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.52
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.83
3.29
1.87
121.29
1X1.78
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+2.51.04
-2.57.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
6.70
1.5
1.44
2.58
2.5
2.33
1.52
3.5
4.36
1.16
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
—
—
—