Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

15'

Visp
HC Thurgau
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
3.86
3.57
121.24
1X1.26
X21.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.36
+2.51.17
-1.52.63
+1.51.42
01.41
02.63
PlisMwens
2.5
1.13
4.86
3.5
1.39
2.72
4.5
1.88
1.78
5.5
2.82
1.37
6.5
4.46
1.16
PlisMwens
1.5
1.26
3.27
2.5
1.78
1.88
3.5
2.92
1.34
4.5
5.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
5.20
1.5
1.65
2.05
2.5
2.97
1.34
3.5
6.00
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.72
2.10
4.06
121.63
1X1.22
X21.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.40
+1.51.06
01.54
02.28
PlisMwens
0.5
1.41
2.63
1.5
2.92
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.76
1.5
5.60
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
2.48
1.47
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.70
3.68
121.41
1X1.24
X21.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.13
01.49
02.38
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
1-022.00
2-017.00
2-19.00
3-018.00
3-110.00
3-211.00
4-027.00
4-115.00
4-215.00
4-324.00
5-038.00
5-126.00
5-228.00
5-344.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-112.00
2-29.50
3-317.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-234.00
0-350.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-431.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-435.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.19
3.96
—
—
—