Los angeles rams arizona cardinals 18795503

Los Angeles Rams - Arizona Cardinals

18 de out. / 16:05

Los Angeles Rams
Arizona Cardinals
Vence 1Vence 2
1.12
6.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-20.52.94
+20.51.37
-19.52.79
+19.51.41
-18.52.66
+18.51.44
-17.52.48
+17.51.50
-16.52.32
+16.51.57
-15.52.20
+15.51.62
-14.52.14
+14.51.66
-13.51.94
+13.51.80
-12.51.89
+12.51.89
-11.51.81
+11.51.93
-10.51.75
+10.52.01
-9.51.63
+9.52.20
-8.51.59
+8.52.26
-7.51.55
+7.52.36
-6.51.42
+6.52.73
-5.51.38
+5.52.90
-4.51.35
+4.53.05
MaisMenos
44.5
1.41
2.79
45.5
1.45
2.65
46.5
1.48
2.53
47.5
1.55
2.36
48.5
1.61
2.22
49.5
1.66
2.14
50.5
1.74
2.02
51.5
1.87
1.92
52.5
1.93
1.81
53.5
2.00
1.75
54.5
2.11
1.68
55.5
2.26
1.59
56.5
2.35
1.55
57.5
2.49
1.50
58.5
2.69
1.43
59.5
2.86
1.39
60.5
2.99
1.36
MaisMenos
30.5
1.60
2.25
31.5
1.79
1.96
32.5
1.82
1.92
33.5
1.93
1.85
34.5
2.17
1.64
35.5
2.36
1.55
36.5
2.44
1.52
MaisMenos
16.5
1.58
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.96
18.5
1.83
1.91
19.5
1.92
1.86
20.5
2.14
1.66
21.5
2.33
1.56
22.5
2.43
1.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.39
+4.51.54
-3.51.97
+3.51.78
-2.51.65
+2.52.15
-1.51.65
+1.52.16
-0.51.61
+0.52.22
MaisMenos
7.5
1.60
2.24
8.5
1.60
2.25
9.5
1.64
2.18
10.5
2.28
1.58
11.5
2.29
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.05
+5.51.72
-4.52.03
+4.51.74
-3.51.81
+3.51.94
-2.51.57
+2.52.31
MaisMenos
13.5
1.60
2.25
14.5
1.80
1.95
15.5
1.81
1.93
16.5
1.98
1.77
17.5
2.53
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.63
Empate5.19
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.33
+4.51.56
-3.52.02
+3.51.74
-2.51.72
+2.52.04
-1.51.70
+1.52.07
-0.51.64
+0.52.17
MaisMenos
9.5
1.59
2.27
10.5
2.07
1.71
11.5
2.10
1.69
12.5
2.13
1.67
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.34
Empate13.17
Vence 1Vence 2
-9.52.14
+9.51.66
-8.52.08
+8.51.70
-7.52.00
+7.51.75
-6.51.75
+6.52.00
-5.51.67
+5.52.13
MaisMenos
23.5
1.59
2.27
24.5
1.77
1.98
25.5
1.79
1.96
26.5
1.89
1.85
27.5
2.18
1.64