Tampa bay buccaneers pittsburgh steelers 18792855

Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Pittsburgh Steelers

18 de out. / 13:00

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Vence 1Vence 2
2.18
1.69
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.90
+6.51.23
-5.53.54
+5.51.27
-4.53.36
+4.51.30
-3.53.05
+3.51.35
-2.52.43
+2.51.52
-1.52.28
+1.51.59
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+2.51.92
-2.51.86
+3.51.62
-3.52.21
+4.51.53
-4.52.42
+5.51.48
-5.52.55
+6.51.42
-6.52.74
+7.51.33
-7.53.12
+8.51.30
-8.53.30
+9.51.28
-9.53.43
+10.51.23
-10.53.85
+11.51.21
-11.54.06
MaisMenos
31.5
1.34
3.11
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.49
2.51
35.5
1.54
2.38
36.5
1.62
2.22
37.5
1.73
2.03
38.5
1.80
1.95
39.5
1.91
1.87
40.5
1.99
1.76
41.5
2.11
1.68
42.5
2.20
1.63
43.5
2.39
1.54
44.5
2.56
1.47
45.5
2.73
1.42
46.5
2.88
1.38
47.5
3.12
1.33
MaisMenos
16.5
1.59
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.97
18.5
1.84
1.94
19.5
1.93
1.81
20.5
2.22
1.62
21.5
2.40
1.53
22.5
2.51
1.49
MaisMenos
17.5
1.54
2.38
18.5
1.57
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.16
20.5
1.88
1.90
21.5
1.97
1.78
22.5
2.07
1.71
23.5
2.30
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.66
Empate3.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-0.52.64
+0.51.45
+0.51.60
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+2.51.56
-2.52.33
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.25
Empate6.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-0.52.27
+0.51.59
+0.51.73
-0.52.04
+1.51.67
-1.52.13
+2.51.65
-2.52.16
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.50
Empate4.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.61
+1.51.46
-0.52.51
+0.51.49
+0.51.63
-0.52.19
+1.51.59
-1.52.26
+2.51.57
-2.52.30
MaisMenos
5.5
1.37
2.95
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.12
1.68
9.5
2.23
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.30
Empate6.13
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.49
+1.51.50
-0.52.32
+0.51.57
+0.51.74
-0.52.02
+1.51.66
-1.52.15
+2.51.62
-2.52.22
MaisMenos
8.5
1.47
2.56
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
1.95
1.80
11.5
2.02
1.74
12.5
2.10
1.69
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.27
Empate9.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.54
-3.52.37
MaisMenos
17.5
1.70
2.08
18.5
1.71
2.06
19.5
1.83
1.92
20.5
2.17
1.65
21.5
2.28
1.58