Ae sedis basquet w estudiantes madrid w 19001137

AE Sedis Basquet (w) - Estudiantes Madrid (w)

4'

AE Sedis Basquet (w)
Estudiantes Madrid (w)
25328
13215
Vence 1Vence 2
1.18
4.54
Vence 1Vence 2
-29.512.00
+29.51.02
-24.58.50
+24.51.05
-19.55.00
+19.51.14
-16.53.63
+16.51.25
-14.52.87
+14.51.38
-12.52.39
+12.51.52
-9.51.86
+9.51.86
-6.51.52
+6.52.39
-4.51.38
+4.52.87
-2.51.25
+2.53.63
+4.51.06
-4.57.40
+10.51.02
-10.512.00
MaisMenos
105.5
1.01
12.00
110.5
1.06
8.00
115.5
1.18
4.54
120.5
1.40
2.82
125.5
1.87
1.87
130.5
2.72
1.43
135.5
4.41
1.19
140.5
7.20
1.07
145.5
10.00
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
58.5
1.07
7.00
60.5
1.15
4.78
62.5
1.26
3.65
64.5
1.43
2.72
67.5
1.87
1.87
70.5
2.60
1.46
72.5
3.37
1.29
74.5
4.54
1.19
76.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
49.5
1.11
6.00
51.5
1.18
4.41
53.5
1.31
3.21
55.5
1.50
2.49
58.5
1.91
1.83
61.5
2.74
1.42
63.5
3.65
1.26
65.5
4.78
1.16
67.5
6.70
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.73
8.40
2.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.54.41
+5.51.19
-3.52.88
+3.51.38
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
MaisMenos
16.5
1.19
4.41
18.5
1.42
2.74
20.5
1.87
1.87
22.5
2.77
1.41
24.5
4.41
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.54.41
+17.51.19
-15.52.88
+15.51.38
-13.51.98
+13.51.77
-11.51.50
+11.52.49
-9.51.26
+9.53.70
MaisMenos
54.5
1.19
4.41
56.5
1.42
2.74
58.5
1.87
1.87
60.5
2.77
1.41
62.5
4.41
1.20
MaisMenos
31.5
1.05
8.20
33.5
1.23
3.77
35.5
1.77
1.98
37.5
3.16
1.33
39.5
6.70
1.09
MaisMenos
18.5
1.05
8.20
20.5
1.23
3.77
22.5
1.77
1.98
24.5
3.21
1.32
26.5
7.00
1.09
SimNão
—
10.00
1.04
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
3.20
1.31
26.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
10.5
1.77
1.98
MaisMenos
9.5
1.77
1.98