Deportivo camioneros argentino de merlo 19002769

Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino de Merlo

46'

Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino de Merlo
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.25
2.28
4.40
1X12X2
1.18
1.53
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.25
+0.51.60
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.73
2.00
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
2.45
1.44
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.25
2.25
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.57
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.20
+0.51.60
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
SimNão
4.50
1.18
1-05.50
2-08.00
2-13.50
3-015.00
3-18.50
3-217.00
4-041.00
4-129.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.00
2-27.50
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-117.00
0-226.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-26.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-326.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.00
3.00
3.50
SimNão
—
1.70
2.05
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.50
2-08.50
2-117.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-17.50
2-267.00
0-16.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate2.25
Both To Placar And Vence 12.25
Both To Placar And Vence 24.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Nenhum1.66
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.63
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
MaisMenos
2.5
34.00
10.00
3.5
81.00
9.00
4.5
101.00
9.00
MaisMenos
3.5
7.50
3.20
SimNão
1.70
2.05
SimNão
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.30
Ímpar1.55

2

Par3.00
Ímpar1.35

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.70
2.05
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01

Par1.77
Ímpar1.95
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04