Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

76'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.20
1.66
2.70
1X12X2
1.40
2.00
1.09
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.83
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
10.00
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.50
1.67
2.63
1X12X2
1.40
2.10
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
SimNão
10.00
1.04
1-07.50
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.83
1-113.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.40
0-211.00
0-351.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
6.00
1.83
2.50
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-08.00
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.80
1-113.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-13.25
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
26.00
1.04
3.5
41.00
1.04
4.5
67.00
1.04
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.15
Ímpar5.00

2

Par1.40
Ímpar2.75

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
SimNão
—
7.00
1.09
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
MaisMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
9.00
1.05