Borussia mgladbach tsg hoffenheim 18597027

Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim

18 de out. / 11:30

Borussia M'gladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.05
4.02
2.09
1X12X2
1.78
1.26
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-29.07
+21.04
-1.55.17
+1.51.14
-14.47
+11.18
02.32
01.61
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.39
+21.12
-25.62
+2.51.10
-2.56.27
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.70
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
5.97
2
1.14
5.12
2.5
1.38
2.90
3
1.56
2.34
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.55
1.47
4.5
3.10
1.34
5
4.70
1.17
5.5
5.27
1.14
6
8.45
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
MaisMenos
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
SimNão
1.39
3.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.32
2.62
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.43
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
02.16
01.65
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.79
1.06
SimNão
3.02
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.07
3.00
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.34
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
02.14
01.66
+11.21
-14.09
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.77
1.16
SimNão
2.33
1.56
1-019.00
2-023.00
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-222.00
4-064.00
4-144.00
4-244.00
4-358.00
5-0101.00
5-180.00
5-280.00
5-391.00
5-4111.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
0-028.00
1-110.50
2-212.90
3-332.00
4-480.00
0-116.00
0-216.20
0-324.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-315.70
1-429.00
1-554.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
2-318.70
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-452.00
3-585.00
3-6111.00
4-5111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.07
28.00
1.74
2
2.32
5.97
1.94
3
2.92
2.90
2.43
4
4.12
1.82
3.42
5
6.47
1.34
5.37
SimNão
—
1.21
4.40
SimNão
—
1.13
5.90
SimNão
—
1.85
1.90
SimNão
—
1.62
2.20
SimNão
—
1.59
2.27
SimNão
—
1.44
2.68
Both To Placar And Empate4.59
Both To Placar And Vence 14.17
Both To Placar And Vence 23.05
Nenhum3.00
MaisMenos
2.5
8.75
3.82
3.5
22.00
3.17
MaisMenos
2.5
2.00
3.82
3.5
2.70
2.55
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.07
28.00
1.74
SimNão
2.95
1.37
SimNão
2.38
1.54
Empate And Empate6.29
Empate And Vence 16.45
Empate And Vence 24.99
Vence 1 And Empate11.00
Vence 1 And Vence 14.12
Vence 1 And Vence 215.00
Vence 2 And Empate10.20
Vence 2 And Vence 117.50
Vence 2 And Vence 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.93
4.15
SimNão
7.59
1.05
SimNão
5.25
1.12
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.72
4.02
2.07
3
4.67
1.74
3.29
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Empate4.02
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.55
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.27
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.27
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.55
1-06.47
2-016.50
2-118.70
3-048.00
3-152.00
3-276.00
0-04.12
1-17.37
2-236.00
0-15.32
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-474.00
1-215.70
1-340.00
1-480.00
2-370.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.39
2.85
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.29
0-15.97
41.98
SimNão
—
1.88
1.82
SimNão
—
1.52
2.36
SimNão
—
6.25
1.09
SimNão
—
4.64
1.16
SimNão
1.22
3.82
1.99
1.73
SimNão
2.95
1.35
1.36
2.88
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
7.52
4.95
3.20
2.15
SimNão
—
8.05
1.05
SimNão
—
6.80
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.41
7.95
1.75
1X12X2
1.92
1.03
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.17
01.58
+11.75
-11.97
+1.51.59
-1.52.15
+21.42
-22.45
+2.51.35
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.32
+41.12
-44.10
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
MaisMenos
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.43
5.09
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.13
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
02.09
01.63
+11.49
-12.37
+1.51.37
-1.52.75
MaisMenos
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
1.57
MaisMenos
2.5
1.89
1.81
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
4.20
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.17
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.69
+2.51.04
-26.37
+21.05
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.50
+11.21
02.02
01.70
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
+21.09
-25.22
+2.51.07
-2.55.67
MaisMenos
1.5
1.05
6.45
2
1.06
6.05
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.50
2.41
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.70
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.77
1.33
6
3.67
1.19
6.5
4.02
1.16
7
5.45
1.08
7.5
5.72
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
MaisMenos
1
1.11
4.85
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
2.02
2.5
2.19
1.57
3
3.07
1.27
3.5
3.65
1.20
4
5.65
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.12
2.25
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.57
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
01.96
01.71
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
MaisMenos
1
1.50
2.24
1.5
2.12
1.64
2
2.93
1.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.71
1.97
MaisMenos
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.72
—
6.5
2.36
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.26
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.42
5.70
2.03
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.67
4.12
2.18
Both To Placar And Empate6.02
Both To Placar And Vence 113.90
Both To Placar And Vence 210.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.12
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.25
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.17