Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

17 de out. / 14:45

Roma
Genoa
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.68
3.75
5.25
1X12X2
1.17
1.29
2.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.70
+41.01
-39.82
+31.03
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-213.70
—
-24.72
+21.17
-1.52.80
+1.51.40
-12.20
+11.67
01.25
03.67
+11.05
-18.82
+1.51.04
-1.59.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
12.30
1
1.07
7.59
1.5
1.30
3.30
2
1.47
2.57
2.5
1.96
1.84
3
2.67
1.44
3.5
3.32
1.30
4
5.49
1.13
4.5
6.15
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
1.01
6.5
13.70
—
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.52
1.09
MaisMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.77
1.05
2.5
9.62
1.04
3
13.90
—
SimNão
1.93
1.87
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.15
2.25
5.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.57
1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.17
+11.20
01.30
03.35
MaisMenos
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.65
1.12
2.5
6.70
1.09
3
12.30
1.01
SimNão
4.97
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
2.55
4.50
1X12X2
1.16
1.45
1.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-13.82
+11.24
01.39
02.85
MaisMenos
1
1.47
2.58
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.59
1.17
3
8.99
1.04
SimNão
3.50
1.27
1-07.45
2-08.57
2-19.60
3-014.20
3-115.90
3-232.00
4-029.00
4-132.00
4-256.00
4-391.00
5-060.00
5-164.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-012.30
1-18.35
2-220.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-113.70
0-228.00
0-362.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-217.50
1-346.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.53
12.30
2.83
2
1.92
3.30
3.62
3
2.83
1.84
5.39
4
4.79
1.30
9.12
5
8.52
1.10
16.20
SimNão
—
1.18
4.85
SimNão
—
1.63
2.28
SimNão
—
1.72
2.05
SimNão
—
2.98
1.36
SimNão
—
1.56
2.33
SimNão
—
2.24
1.60
Both To Placar And Empate5.19
Both To Placar And Vence 13.69
Both To Placar And Vence 29.62
Nenhum1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
7.42
2.21
3.5
19.50
1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
5.82
3.15
3.5
9.39
2.62
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.53
12.30
2.83
SimNão
2.72
1.42
SimNão
6.17
1.10
Empate And Empate4.57
Empate And Vence 13.85
Empate And Vence 27.92
Vence 1 And Empate11.00
Vence 1 And Vence 12.15
Vence 1 And Vence 232.00
Vence 2 And Empate15.70
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 27.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.10
3.05
3.47
SimNão
4.29
1.18
SimNão
11.00
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.03
2.35
5.32
3
3.72
1.34
12.90
SimNão
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.18
1.61
Empate3.75
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.50
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.05
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.70
1-03.85
2-09.22
2-123.00
3-029.00
3-156.00
3-2101.00
4-072.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.83
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-18.22
0-234.00
0-391.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.79
1.96
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.30
2-31.96
43.32
SimNão
—
1.39
2.77
SimNão
—
2.73
1.40
SimNão
—
2.63
1.43
SimNão
—
6.57
1.08
SimNão
2.97
1.34
1.51
2.38
SimNão
3.90
1.21
1.68
2.05
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
20.00
6.85
4.12
1.49
SimNão
—
8.07
1.04
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.22
10.00
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.02
3.82
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.54.02
+6.51.13
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.07
+5.51.23
-52.85
+51.27
-4.52.46
+4.51.42
-42.23
+41.51
-3.51.98
+3.51.70
-31.79
+31.91
-2.51.62
+2.52.11
-21.44
+22.40
-1.51.36
+1.52.65
-11.23
+13.10
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.15
6.5
1.14
3.89
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.18
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.78
10
2.22
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.43
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.77
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.09
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.28
3.02
5
1.36
2.67
5.5
1.58
2.17
6
1.80
1.90
6.5
2.06
1.65
7
2.42
1.43
7.5
2.73
1.34
MaisMenos
1.5
1.18
3.80
2
1.25
3.20
2.5
1.57
2.20
3
1.89
1.81
3.5
2.30
1.52
4
3.02
1.28
4.5
3.47
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.35
5.82
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.10
2.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.15
+21.59
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.50
+12.35
MaisMenos
4
1.59
2.16
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.60
2.19
MaisMenos
1.5
2.12
1.64
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.90
4.02
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.20
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.49
+21.02
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.29
+11.14
02.30
01.55
+11.42
-12.65
+1.51.29
-1.53.25
+21.10
-24.97
+2.51.08
-2.55.47
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.26
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.93
2
2.45
1.46
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
4.97
1.10
3.5
5.49
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.20
1
1.14
4.32
1.5
1.49
2.37
2
1.86
1.84
2.5
2.40
1.48
3
3.50
1.21
3.5
4.07
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.57
2.15
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.62
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.18
01.58
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
2.02
1.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.78
1.88
1X12X2
1.11
1.02
3.92
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.57.62
+8.51.02
-7.56.12
+7.51.06
-6.54.59
+6.51.12
-5.53.37
+5.51.23
-4.52.60
+4.51.41
-3.52.03
+3.51.70
-2.51.62
+2.52.10
-1.51.36
+1.52.67
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
+2.51.02
-2.57.85
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.46
6.65
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.07
2.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.62
+12.10
MaisMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.81
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
MaisMenos
2.5
1.66
2.03
MaisMenos
1.5
2.01
1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.48
-12.19

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.53.49
+12.51.21
-11.53.00
+11.51.29
-10.52.60
+10.51.38
-9.52.28
+9.51.49
-8.52.05
+8.51.65
-7.51.85
+7.51.85
-6.51.65
+6.52.05
-5.51.49
+5.52.28
-4.51.38
+4.52.60
-3.51.29
+3.53.00
MaisMenos
25.5
1.58
2.23
26.5
1.73
1.99
27.5
1.91
1.80
28.5
2.12
1.64
MaisMenos
15.5
1.48
2.29
16.5
1.68
2.00
17.5
1.93
1.77
18.5
2.20
1.57
MaisMenos
8.5
1.52
2.30
9.5
1.80
1.91
10.5
2.13
1.60
11.5
2.53
1.40
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.80
+3.51.87
-31.60
+32.06
MaisMenos
11.5
1.53
2.19
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
2.00
1.64
MaisMenos
8.5
1.99
1.69
MaisMenos
4.5
1.83
1.83
Both To Placar And Empate9.12
Both To Placar And Vence 117.70
Both To Placar And Vence 246.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.83
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.39
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.03
2.83
4.42
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.96
3.72
3.39