Hoogeveen acv assen 19076536

Hoogeveen - ACV Assen

49'

Hoogeveen
ACV Assen
000
202
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
17.81
9.40
1.03
1X12X2
8.50
1.02
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.56.93
-0.51.05
+1.53.51
-1.51.23
+22.48
-21.44
+2.51.69
-2.51.97
+3.51.17
-3.54.04
+4.51.02
-4.58.30
MaisMenos
2.5
1.14
4.67
3.5
1.71
1.97
4
2.36
1.49
4.5
3.25
1.27
5.5
5.95
1.08
6.5
11.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
4.59
1.13
2.5
8.30
1.02
MaisMenos
2.5
1.42
2.53
3.5
2.86
1.34
4.5
7.00
1.09
5.5
8.30
1.02
SimNão
1.87
1.87
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.57
2.86
2.00
1-017.00
2-021.00
2-115.00
3-034.00
3-141.00
3-241.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
0-017.00
1-17.50
2-215.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-15.50
0-25.00
0-34.50
0-47.50
0-517.00
0-641.00
0-781.00
0-8126.00
1-27.00
1-37.00
1-412.00
1-526.00
1-651.00
1-7126.00
1-8126.00
2-317.00
2-429.00
2-551.00
2-6101.00
2-7126.00
3-467.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
4-5126.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.79
5.10
1.82
Both To Placar And Empate11.00
Both To Placar And Vence 121.00
Both To Placar And Vence 22.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar17.00
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar8.10
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.83
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.75
17.00
1.40

Par1.78
Ímpar1.88
Vence 1Vence 2
15.00
1.09