Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

14'

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
202
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.05
12.00
32.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-57.00
+51.09
-4.54.00
+4.51.22
-43.33
+41.30
-3.52.20
+3.51.60
-31.60
+32.20
-2.51.35
+2.53.00
-21.18
+24.50
-1.51.15
+1.55.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.13
5.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.44
2.60
5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.20
1.60
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
6.50
1.10
7.5
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
3
1.10
6.50
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.66
2.10
4.5
2.30
1.55
5
3.70
1.25
5.5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.05
1.70
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.00
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.05
2.50
4.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
+11.02
-113.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.00
1.15
1-054.00
2-026.00
2-120.00
3-08.00
3-112.00
3-217.00
4-08.20
4-16.00
4-215.00
4-338.00
5-010.50
5-110.00
5-213.00
5-341.00
5-446.00
6-016.00
6-116.00
6-229.00
6-332.00
6-464.00
6-5151.00
7-032.00
7-132.00
7-229.00
7-352.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-126.00
8-280.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-123.00
2-219.00
3-326.00
4-423.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-320.00
2-436.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-432.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.44
2.60
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.38
2.90
44.00
1.07
8.20
23.00
—
—
—