Ek zeller eisbaren hc gherdeina 18999991

EK Zeller Eisbaren - HC Gherdeina

8'

EK Zeller Eisbaren
HC Gherdeina
112
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.29
4.66
9.90
121.16
1X1.05
X23.17
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.80
+3.51.14
-2.52.33
+2.51.52
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
MaisMenos
4.5
1.20
3.97
5.5
1.69
2.02
6.5
2.70
1.40
7.5
4.80
1.14
MaisMenos
2.5
1.11
5.20
3.5
1.63
2.08
4.5
2.97
1.34
5.5
5.90
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
3.32
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.99
1.72
5.60
121.93
1X1.13
X21.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.90
+1.51.03
01.44
02.53
MaisMenos
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
5.20
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
2.48
1.44
MaisMenos
1.5
3.52
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.82
3.19
4.22
121.31
1X1.19
X21.83
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.80
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.34
02.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
6.00
1.5
1.51
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
4.95
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
1-034.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-08.00
3-15.90
3-26.00
4-07.30
4-16.20
4-26.30
4-313.00
5-010.00
5-110.00
5-210.00
5-320.00
5-442.00
6-018.00
6-120.00
6-220.00
6-340.00
6-456.00
6-5131.00
7-039.00
7-142.00
7-243.00
7-352.00
7-491.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-1251.00
0-0191.00
1-119.00
2-212.00
3-312.00
4-436.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-285.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-329.00
1-444.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-322.00
2-436.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-435.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—