Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

18'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.06
4.56
1.59
121.18
1X2.18
X21.21
Vence 1Vence 2
03.17
01.30
+1.51.79
-1.51.89
+2.51.44
-2.52.56
MaisMenos
3.5
1.16
4.41
4.5
1.41
2.64
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.62
1.42
7.5
4.01
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
6.20
1.5
1.49
2.43
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.13
MaisMenos
2.5
1.37
2.77
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.12
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.01
2.58
2.23
121.44
1X1.59
X21.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.03
02.53
01.44
+1.51.11
-1.55.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
2.03
1.66
1.5
6.20
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-0111.00
2-080.00
2-122.00
3-085.00
3-131.00
3-218.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-232.00
4-328.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-213.00
3-315.00
4-432.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-176.00
0-228.00
0-324.00
0-427.00
0-538.00
0-685.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.00
1-518.00
1-631.00
1-764.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-629.00
2-748.00
2-8111.00
3-417.00
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-754.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
SimNão
1.10
5.40
—
—
—