Belfast giants glasgow clan 19058738

Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan

16'

Belfast Giants
Glasgow Clan
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.20
6.80
10.50
121.10
1X1.06
X24.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-56.50
+51.10
-4.54.20
+4.51.20
-43.70
+41.25
-3.52.75
+3.51.40
-32.10
+31.66
-2.51.66
+2.52.10
-21.44
+22.60
-1.51.35
+1.53.00
-11.22
+14.00
01.06
08.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.15
5.00
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.50
2.45
5.5
1.82
1.90
6
2.10
1.66
6.5
2.45
1.50
7
3.50
1.27
7.5
4.00
1.22
8
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.50
2.45
4
1.77
1.95
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
3.00
1.35
5.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.20
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.77
2.65
6.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-29.00
+21.05
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-13.00
+11.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.25
3.70
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.50
1.18
1-072.00
2-023.00
2-116.00
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-215.00
4-014.00
4-17.77
4-214.00
4-326.00
5-016.00
5-111.00
5-210.50
5-323.00
5-464.00
6-020.00
6-115.00
6-218.00
6-320.00
6-476.00
7-023.00
7-123.00
7-223.00
7-340.00
8-054.00
8-132.00
8-238.00
9-0101.00
9-164.00
10-0231.00
0-0251.00
1-119.00
2-213.00
3-317.00
4-448.00
5-5161.00
0-1191.00
0-2231.00
0-3251.00
1-252.00
1-391.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-342.00
2-491.00
2-5241.00
3-464.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
4-5171.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
SimNão
1.22
4.00
—
—
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.20
15.00
4.90
1.27
5.30
8.00
1.55
2.60
15.00