Cleveland monsters wilkes barre scranton penguins 18995833

Cleveland Monsters - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

17 de out. / 15:00

Cleveland Monsters
Wilkes-Barre-Scranton Penguins
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.15
4.22
2.63
121.20
1X1.45
X21.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.05
+3.51.06
-36.65
+31.07
-2.54.35
+2.51.18
-23.92
+21.21
-1.52.90
+1.51.38
-12.53
+11.48
01.70
02.07
+11.31
-13.27
+1.51.25
-1.53.69
+21.13
-25.20
+2.51.11
-2.55.62
+31.04
-38.52
+3.51.03
-3.58.82
MaisMenos
3
1.05
7.55
3.5
1.16
4.64
4
1.20
4.09
4.5
1.40
2.82
5
1.53
2.40
5.5
1.80
1.94
6
2.17
1.64
6.5
2.55
1.48
7
3.35
1.30
7.5
3.69
1.24
8
5.25
1.12
8.5
5.65
1.11
9
7.95
1.05
MaisMenos
2
1.28
3.32
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.02
1.74
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.62
1.24
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.80
2.5
1.82
1.92
3
2.40
1.53
3.5
2.93
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
2.68
2.95
121.44
1X1.37
X21.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.89
+11.14
01.76
01.99
+11.10
-15.82
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
3.72
1.5
1.84
1.90
2.5
3.57
1.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.24
1.5
3.85
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.69
2.09
1.5
4.30
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.46
2.98
2.80
121.36
1X1.40
X21.51
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.25
+11.18
01.75
02.00
+11.13
-15.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
5.30
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.63
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.42
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.45
3.00
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
01.75
02.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.58
2.28
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.58
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.36
1-062.00
2-040.00
2-115.50
3-036.00
3-114.70
3-211.50
4-048.00
4-117.00
4-214.00
4-316.90
5-080.00
5-128.00
5-220.00
5-325.00
5-442.00
6-0161.00
6-158.00
6-240.00
6-344.00
6-472.00
6-5151.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-291.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0151.00
1-118.50
2-29.22
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-168.00
0-248.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5131.00
0-6251.00
1-216.90
1-317.50
1-422.00
1-540.00
1-691.00
1-7241.00
2-312.50
2-416.70
2-527.00
2-658.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-418.50
3-530.00
3-656.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-546.00
4-685.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
1-04.12
2-08.75
2-110.70
3-029.00
3-136.00
3-285.00
4-0131.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.72
1-14.99
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-14.49
0-210.50
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-342.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
6.57
SimNão
2.75
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.00
-11.98

Par1.80
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.79
1.96
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
12.70
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.15
Win1AndDraw13.20
MaisMenos
9.19
—
MaisMenos
11.70
—