La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

10'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.12
3.62
2.01
121.26
1X1.68
X21.34
Vence 1Vence 2
02.28
01.54
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+2.51.19
-2.54.01
MaisMenos
3.5
1.06
6.60
4.5
1.29
3.17
5.5
1.75
1.91
6.5
2.68
1.39
7.5
4.46
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
4.06
2.5
1.90
1.76
3.5
3.86
1.19
MaisMenos
2.5
1.44
2.48
3.5
2.38
1.49
4.5
4.56
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.78
2.21
2.60
121.57
1X1.44
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.02
02.23
01.57
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.58
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
2.18
1.59
1.5
7.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.39
3.58
1.89
121.26
1X1.76
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.80
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.47
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.32
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
3.12
1.29
4.5
5.70
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
3.96
1.5
1.98
1.71
2.5
4.01
1.19
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-117.00
3-0161.00
3-121.00
3-210.00
4-0221.00
4-139.00
4-218.00
4-317.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-244.00
5-340.00
5-444.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-27.90
3-39.00
4-423.00
5-543.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-416.00
1-528.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-37.30
2-410.00
2-518.00
2-639.00
2-744.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-413.00
3-522.00
3-644.00
3-745.00
3-860.00
4-540.00
4-644.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—