Las vegas raiders buffalo bills 18795767

Las Vegas Raiders - Buffalo Bills

Oct 18 / 04:25 PM

Las Vegas Raiders
Buffalo Bills
Win1Win2
2.91
1.41
Win1Win2
-2.53.38
+2.51.29
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
+1.52.60
-1.51.46
+2.52.41
-2.51.53
+3.52.00
-3.51.76
+4.51.90
-4.51.88
+5.51.82
-5.51.93
+6.51.75
-6.52.00
+7.51.62
-7.52.22
+8.51.58
-8.52.29
+9.51.55
-9.52.35
+10.51.46
-10.52.60
+11.51.42
-11.52.72
+12.51.40
-12.52.82
+13.51.37
-13.52.96
+14.51.30
-14.53.34
+15.51.28
-15.53.44
OverUnder
45.5
1.38
2.90
46.5
1.41
2.78
47.5
1.47
2.58
48.5
1.52
2.43
49.5
1.57
2.31
50.5
1.63
2.19
51.5
1.73
2.04
52.5
1.80
1.94
53.5
1.88
1.90
54.5
1.94
1.81
55.5
2.06
1.71
56.5
2.13
1.67
57.5
2.26
1.59
58.5
2.42
1.52
59.5
2.58
1.47
60.5
2.70
1.43
61.5
2.85
1.39
OverUnder
20.5
1.58
2.29
21.5
1.69
2.09
22.5
1.74
2.03
23.5
1.87
1.91
24.5
2.09
1.69
25.5
2.15
1.65
26.5
2.27
1.59
OverUnder
27.5
1.56
2.34
28.5
1.66
2.14
29.5
1.71
2.06
30.5
1.85
1.93
31.5
2.12
1.67
32.5
2.17
1.64
33.5
2.28
1.58
Win1Win2
Win13.24
Draw3.79
Win1Win2
+0.51.83
-0.51.91
+1.51.78
-1.51.96
+2.51.78
-2.51.97
+3.51.55
-3.52.37
+4.51.36
-4.52.98
OverUnder
8.5
1.55
2.36
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
2.16
1.65
11.5
2.16
1.65
12.5
2.16
1.65
OverUnder
13.5
1.59
2.27
14.5
1.79
1.96
15.5
1.81
1.94
16.5
1.96
1.79
17.5
2.54
1.48
OverUnder
9.5
1.56
2.33
10.5
2.01
1.75
11.5
2.04
1.73
12.5
2.05
1.72
13.5
2.30
1.57
OverUnder
13.5
1.56
2.33
14.5
1.87
1.87
15.5
1.96
1.79
16.5
2.09
1.69
17.5
2.48
1.50
Win1Win2
Win12.83
Draw11.19
Win1Win2
+1.52.16
-1.51.65
+2.52.11
-2.51.68
+3.51.86
-3.51.88
+4.51.68
-4.52.10
+5.51.66
-5.52.15
OverUnder
24.5
1.73
2.03
25.5
1.75
2.01
26.5
1.84
1.90
27.5
2.11
1.68
28.5
2.26
1.60